Skip to content
God
by SpyderSammy
Unclito Samito

Unclito Samito

Income/s
$75K/s
Cost
$20M
Rarity
God
Status
Unobtainable

Overview

Unclito Samito delivers strong income at $75K/s/sec, comfortably outpacing the typical Legendary baseline and well-suited as a primary earner during your first three rebirths.

Unclito Samito was originally designed by SpyderSammy and entered the official Steal a Brainrot roster after the meme spread across short-form video.

Best-case acquisition is via late-game fusing — combining four Mythic brainrots in the active Fuse Machine has the highest non-event probability. Otherwise you're hunting on the conveyor with a fully-upgraded base and luck mutators stacked. Some God brainrots are exclusive to limited-time events, which means the moment a new event drops you should pivot all your spending to grinding event keys.

Costing $20M on the conveyor when it does spawn, Unclito Samito sits inside the standard cost-per-income window for the god tier; trade values track that ratio closely on community boards.

Stack a Diamond, Bloodlust, or Cyber mutation on top and the multiplier compounds the base figure dramatically — the Cyber 11x mutation in particular turns this brainrot into one of the few pieces capable of paying back any base-upgrade cost in under sixty seconds.

Slot Unclito Samito into a four-creature Mythic-or-better lineup and pair it with active mutations — it'll out-earn most rebirth-3-and-below alternatives without requiring constant attention.

Unclito Samito is a God brainrot earning $75K/s

Best Combos

Pair Unclito Samito with these top multipliers to maximize earnings:

Top Traits
1
Strawberry
Strawberry9x
2
Meowl
Meowl8x
3
John Pork
John Pork7.5x
Top Mutations
1
Neon
Neon0x
2
Phantom
Phantom12x
3
Cyber
Cyber11x

How to Obtain

1
Buy from the Red CarpetPurchase for $20M in-game currency
2
Steal from Other PlayersA core mechanic of the game. Approach another player's brainrot and steal it!
3
Trade with PlayersFind someone who already owns Unclito Samito and negotiate a trade.

Tips

  • Combine with high-multiplier traits to maximize income output.
  • Apply the best mutation you can find for a bonus multiplier on top of traits.
  • Place Unclito Samito in a safe spot away from other players to reduce theft risk.
  • Check the Red Carpet regularly for rotating stock and limited-time creatures.
  • As a God brainrot, Unclito Samito is a prime target for thieves. Stay alert!

Unclito Samito — In-Depth Analysis

Unclito-Samito is a satirical, patriotic-themed Rare brainrot that cleverly riffs on the Uncle Sam archetype with the diminutive Italian-style naming that makes it instantly charming. Its income generation is standard for the Rare tier, offering a respectable passive return without reaching the headline numbers of premium Rares. Pricing tends to be fair, with the novelty factor driving moderate demand that keeps value steady without inflating it artificially.

Players can obtain Unclito-Samito through standard Rare egg pools and themed event pools, particularly those tied to celebration or national holiday themes. The drop rate is consistent and not frustrating, meaning persistent players who target the right pools will accumulate copies without excessive grinding. The player trade market carries a healthy supply, making direct purchase a convenient alternative to hatching.

Trading Unclito-Samito is a pleasant experience thanks to its cross-cultural humour making it appealing to a wider-than-average buyer pool. Collectors building patriotic or politically-themed showcases treat it as a must-have anchor piece. Mutation variants are consistently sought: the Shiny version adds gleaming metallic accents that elevate the patriotic aesthetic, while a Corrupted variant subverts the design with dark, propaganda-poster tones that collectors find genuinely striking. Verdict: a charming, conversation-starting Rare with stable value and broad market appeal across collector niches.

Is Unclito Samito Worth It?

For trading: Unclito Samito is on the live Steal a Brainrot value table (linked at the bottom). Permanent variants always trade for substantially more than physical / consumable variants. Run the trade through the WFL calculator before you accept — values shift daily.

Was this guide helpful?